Central Elementary  Logo
Our School Home Directions Guidance Office Personnel Staff Directory Long Range Planning PTO
Classrooms Home Kindergarten First Grade Second Grade Third Grade Art Computer Lab Library Music PE STEM Supply Lists
Parents Home mySchool Bucks Online Meal Payments Positive Behavior Support Renaissance Place Tyler SIS Parent Portal Volunteer Handbook
Staff Home Aesop BYOC DESE Discovery Education Evaluate Google Apps Moodle Quia Renaissance Place Sharepoint SISFin Portal Technology Work Order Tyler SIS Web Mail Access
Students Home Evaluate Google Apps Moodle Renaissance Place Scenic Regional Library Student Handbook Tyler SIS

Staff Directory

To contact a teacher via email, just click on the appropriate envelope icon in front of their name. Teachers with active websites are listed in blue. To access their website, just click on the teachers name.

Aholt, Jamie Second Grade Teacher
Battram, Catherine Kindergarten Teacher
Benz, Rachel First Grade Teacher
Biser, Kelly Music Teacher
Bowers, Kelsey Second Grade Teacher
Brack, Abigail Kindergarten Teacher
Brown, Cedric Aide
Brueggemann, Elizabeth Literacy Coach
Bruns, Sonya Third Grade Teacher
Burton, Ellen Kindergarten Teacher
Carico, Shannon Title 1
Click, Cindy Clerk
DeArmond, Theresa Aide
Disney, Jessica KIndergarten Teacher
Dougherty, Dalyn Aide
Douglas, Lyndsay First Grade Teacher
Drainer, Kay Kindergarten Teacher
Droege, Lauren Kindergarten Teacher
Dubuque, Pam Gifted Program
Dunne, Judy First Grade Teacher
Ellison, Trease Nurse
Farrell, Danielle Clerk
Fennessey, Matt P.E. Teacher Head Boys/Girls Soccer Coach
Fichter, Katie SP/LA
Fischer, Sarah Second Grade Teacher
Gillison, Laurie Teacher
Goddard, Matt P.E. Teacher
Gwinn, Rachel Third Grade Teacher
Heaton, Claire Admin. Intern
Hibler, Shelly Special Education Aide
Hinson, Alex Third Grade Teacher
James, Julie Counselor
Kampmann, Megan Nurse
Kernen, Julianne SP/LA
Kluesner, Katie First Grade Teacher
Koelling, Michele Kindergarten Teacher
Kreutz, Michelle Kindergarten Teacher
Lause, Leslie Principal
Lebish, Gena Counselor
Mabe, Joanie Third Grade Teacher
Maconochie, Leah Second Grade Teacher
Mathews, Linda Librarian
Mense, Yolanda Differentiated Instruction
Merritt, Gina Special Education Teacher
Meyer, Bobbie Kindergarten Teacher
Meyer, Megan Third Grade Teacher
Mooney, Lisa Special Education Teacher
Moore, Kristen Third Grade Teacher
Noelker, Emma ELA
Nowak, Cathy Aide
Nowak, Joette Differential Instruction & PBS Sponsor
Peters, Beth First Grade Teacher
Pyatt, Angela Clerk
Rinne, Melody Second Grade Teacher
Robinson, Lisa Aide
Rolwing, Helen Title I
Saleniuc, Naomi First Grade Teacher
Schatz, Jodie Third Grade Teacher
Schauf, Michelle First Grade Teacher
Schell, Sarah Computer Lab Teacher
Schwengels, Dana Sped Teacher
Short, Samantha At-Risk
Slemp, Jennifer Second Grade Teacher
Smith, Louis STEM Teacher
Smith, Sarah Second Grade Teacher
Sokolowski, Samantha Second Grade Teacher
Titter, Stacy Kindergarten Teacher
Tobben, Casey First Grade Teacher
Ulsas, Mollie SP/LA
Zeitzmann, Coleen Third Grade Teacher